$4,600.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
21022 Madria Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This light and airy 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home sits on an expansive third acre lot within the sought after 24 hour man gated community of Escondido. Zoned for excellent "A" rated schools, this
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2926 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice