$434,900.00 ($277.36 / sqft )
1246 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss this opportunity! Beautifully updated townhouse featuring a new roof, fresh exterior paint, and brand new bathrooms. Modern kitchen with updated finishes, spacious layout, and French doors
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice