$339,000.00 ($312.73 / sqft )
4570 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tropical garden retreat in Tamarac Lakes! This 2BR/2BA single family home is surrounded by lush, fenced in landscaping lovingly created by the owner, featuring mango, banana, pear, guayaba trees and c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1084 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice