$345,900.00 ($166.30 / sqft )
3031 Beechwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Brand new construction in the growing LaBelle area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,060 sq ft of living space with a spacious open concept layout ideal for modern living.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
- DMCA Notice