$7,800.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
10645 Wheelhouse Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spectacular Furnished SIX BEDROOM 4 BATH SALT WATER POOL home in Prime Boca Gated Community! Huge Corner lot with Fabulous Pool/Patio area for entertaining. BRAND NEW Salt Water system pool and Diamon
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3721 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice