$2,000.00 ($0.66 / sqft )
708 16th Avenue 1-4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Your Perfect 2/1 Apartment Awaits!Step into a slick and cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment designed with your comfort and lifestyle in mind. Whether you're seeking a short term retreat or a long term ho
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 3047 sqft
- Provided by DIY Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice