$209,000.00 ($217.94 / sqft )
5540 Tamberlane Circle 121 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this charming, well maintained ground floor end unit in the active 55+ community of Tamberlane. This light filled 2BR/2BA condo offers a brand new A/C (Sept 2024), granite countertops, and ea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 959 sqft
- Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice