$1,800.00 ($2.65 / sqft )
12056 Ellison Wilson Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming One Bedroom Apartment with private open back porch located in prime location minutes from the Beaches, Intracoastal Parks & top restaurants. Bright, Clean, and move in ready. Perfect for anyo
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 680 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice