$725,000.00 ($425.22 / sqft )
15354 Strathearn Drive 12601 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the most spectacular first floor condos in community, with panoramic water and golf course views from every window and situated with great southeast exposure. Location, location, location, stun
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1705 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice