$515,000.00 ($280.04 / sqft )
8156 67th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage, full of potential and ready for its next owner to make it shine! With great bones and major updates already completed, includi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1839 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice