$1,250.00 ($0.67 / sqft )
1418 Wiley Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$1250. 00 includes utilities unfurnished efficiency near the beach in hollywood attached to a single family home between hollywood and hallandale very bright and clean apt. Seperate private entrance.
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1858 sqft
- Provided by Preferred Prop Enterprises Inc
- DMCA Notice