$3,300.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
692 158th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent condition 3/2 villa recently remodeled. Brnad new wood laminated flooring throughout, new light fixtures, new roof and high impact windows and doors. Kitchen wood cabinets and granite counte
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1617 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice