$3,506.00 ($2.93 / sqft )
1030 Seminole Drive 1460 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sunrise harbor has it all! Spacious living, ocean and intacoastal views, resort like amenites and a location that allows you walk to all your favorite "things! " starbucks, publix, the galleria mall,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1198 sqft
- Provided by Lauderdale Beach Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice