$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
20 Bedford Court C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This inviting 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Large living room and kitchen. Each bedroom is a suite with its own private bathroom. Featuring hurri
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1398 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice