$850,000.00 ($363.40 / sqft )
1490 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Super stylish house in Pembroke Falls is ready for your buyer. This gems as a great layout with split floor plan (master suite on 1st floor, 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on 2nd floor, s/s appliances,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2339 sqft
- Approx. 14.00 acres
- Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice