$200,000.00 ($172.41 / sqft )
3041 Oakland Forest Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the perfect blend of charm and modern convenience in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium. Perched directly on a serene canal, this bright and airy home features a f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by CMV Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice