$1,700.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
4394 9th Avenue 20-1a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOcation ! Location ! This complex is close to everything you need ! 1st floor unit with easy access. dont miss it ! Easy approval !
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice