$360,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )
7069 Burgess Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a highly desirable community in Lake Worth. This well maintained home offers a comfortable layout, spacious living areas, and a welcoming neighborhood
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1694 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice