$3,800.00 ($3.24 / sqft )
3800 Galt Ocean Drive 905 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct ocean views fully renovated corner unit. Large open balcony. Building has fantastic amenities. Tennis, pickle ball, gym, party room, beach side loungers, umbrellas, and more.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1172 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice