$8,000.00 ($2.65 / sqft )
4952 Pointe Midtown Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO ANIMALS. Available SEASONALLY or OFF SEASON! Discover your dream home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens at Pointe Midtown. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome, built in 2019, offer
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3015 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice