$1,350.00 ($1.91 / sqft )
32 Salisbury B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First floor, corner unit 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath annual rental. All tile, upgraded bathrooms, walk in shower, nice patio with back door entry. Hurricane shutters, walkable distance to the clubhouse. Unf
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 706 sqft
- Provided by Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice