$1,300.00 ($2.03 / sqft )
133 Lake Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 639 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice