$3,000.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
4228 Deste Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse nestled in the sought after Fountains community of Lake Worth. With 1,751 sq ft of living space spread across two stories, this move in ready ho
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1719 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice