$65,000.00 ($14.96 / sqft )
1901 Ocean Boulevard 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience oceanfront living that feels like a private 5 star resort in the heart of Delray Beach. Nestled within one of the area's rarest and newest designer boutique buildings directly on the sand,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4345 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice