$640,000.00 ($190.65 / sqft )
4370 9th Manor Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
A truly refreshing & unique property, so much space to enjoy, lots of upgrades! 1st fl 4BR 3BA, 2nd fl 1BR 1BA + LR, 3 car gar + large driveway, perfect for multigen living or large family, bonus spac
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3357 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice