$508,450.00 ($203.38 / sqft )
10993 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
The Capitol Reef floorplan offers spacious single story living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living ar
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice