$2,256.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
1016 Manor Drive 5c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recent rehabbed 2 bed 2 bath Quiete neighborhood located in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1098 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice