$214,900.00 ($277.29 / sqft )
4025 Federal Highway N 215a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully redone 1BR/1.5BA in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden gem in a location second to none. The freshly painted unit boasts a remodeled kitchen/baths in 2017, new kitchen and front
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 775 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice