$169,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )
113 Royal Park Drive 2h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Remodeled & Spacious light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the beautiful community of Royal Park. Hurricane impact windows!! Completely move in ready! Large balcony perfect for relax
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 975 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice