$2,050.00 ($2.46 / sqft )
8750 Sherman Circle N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lakeshore at university 2 bedrooms 2 baths 4th floor unit elevator in building 24 hour guard gated community in the heart of miramar screened balcony
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 832 sqft
- Provided by Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice