$3,600.00 ($2.15 / sqft )
620 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Entertainers Dream & Excellent Value! Open floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home w/ HUGE yard! Large salt water pool, room for families & pets to play! Indoor Outdoor living w/ French doors that open
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1677 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice