$525,000.00 ($268.96 / sqft )
5111 Sabal Gardens Lane 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern, clean, and filled with natural lightthis 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in Sabal Gardens offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a prime Boca Raton location. The bright,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1952 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice