$329,000.00 ($235.84 / sqft )
814 8th Street More Like This Login To Like
Make money from day one with this excellent investment opportunity. This 4 bed/2 bath property features a long term tenant of over 8 years providing immediate and stable income. With regular rent incr
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1395 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice