$134,900.00 ($87.60 / sqft )
223 Sea Conch Place 14 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cute as a button, move in ready home featuring an open concept, large living area, inside laundry, roof about 7 years old, A/C is approximately 5 years old. You own a share in co op so your fees are
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1540 sqft
- Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice