$2,250.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
832 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Victoria Park Modern, very spacious one bedroom apartment has additional space for the office, den, or playroom. New AC! You will love it at first sight! Straightforward and quick approval process.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1431 sqft
- Provided by Cohen Realty Group
- DMCA Notice