$79,900.00 ($114.14 / sqft )
128 Upminster F Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 bed 1.5 bath in desireable Upminster section. Near houses of worship, Tile flooring throughout, updated electric panel. Bring your contractor. This is an opportunity to customize to suit your taste
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
- DMCA Notice