$532,620.00 ($193.68 / sqft )
10913 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
The Biscayne Bay floorplan offers spacious single story living with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Featuring an open concept layout, a large kitchen overlooking the main living area, a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2750 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice