$799,000.00 ($244.12 / sqft )
10101 Oak Bark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This updated CBS home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offers a bright, modern feel with thoughtfully redesigned living spaces, soaring ceilings, and a first floor primary bedroom. The floor plan ha
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3273 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice