$2,550.00 ($2.16 / sqft )
516 Osprey Drive 16c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the heart of Delray Beach. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath remodeled condo features new appliances, stylish updated flooring and complete impact windows. Come enjo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1182 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice