$549,900.00 ($264.38 / sqft )
3760 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated home located in the heart of Coconut Creek! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with a modern new kitchen, brand new appliances, and stylish finish
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
- DMCA Notice