$359,999.00 ($258.81 / sqft )
2315 Clipper Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath home located in the resort style gated community of Villas at Harbor Isles. Offering a functional layout featuring a living room, family room and a formal dining
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1391 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- DMCA Notice