$389,000.00 ($143.76 / sqft )
7750 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEW ROOF + impact glass windows & doors, 20' A/C & 23' HWH at this exquisite Pointe West home. This home is sure to impress, with tiled common areas and LVP bedrooms. The gigantic kitchen features Gra
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2706 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice