$775,000.00 ($141.17 / sqft )
229 Sagamore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set on an oversized double lot with direct canal and ocean access, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home delivers 2,912 square feet plus an attached private suite complete with its own bedroom, full bathroom, k
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5490 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice