$374,800.00 ($289.20 / sqft )
251 Avenue O Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into a home where "renovated" is an understatementit's essentially brand new. From the NEW sleek porcelain flooring to the high efficiency NEW LED lighting and NEW electrical panel, no detail has
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice