$370,000.00 ($262.78 / sqft )
9982 6th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome with tranquil & picturesque canal views. Located in Prestigious Jacaranda. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Ceramic floors throughout. Spaciou
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1408 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice