$1,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )
919 2nd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Studio Apartment for Rent: Prime Location, Looking for the perfect studio in a vibrant neighborhood? This modern studio apartment offers: Prime location, just a short walk from the train station, maki
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1666 sqft
- Provided by Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice