$139,000.00 ($193.06 / sqft )
188 Grantham F 188 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo featuring impact windows and door on the front for added peace of mind and energy efficiency. This light and bright unit offers a spacious la
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice