$475,000.00 ($309.25 / sqft )
4210 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1536 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice