$875,000.00 ($239.86 / sqft )
12420 50th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront home | top rated schools | low hoa | room for pool | new water heater 2024 | bright open floor plan | triple split layout | led high hat lighting | tile flooring through
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3648 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice