$1,065,000.00 ($367.12 / sqft )
6458 Pond Apple Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This lovely three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story home in Vista Verde is a MUST SEE! Experience culinary excellence in the stunning, professionally designed kosher kitchen. This chef's deligh
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2901 sqft
- Provided by BEX Realty
- DMCA Notice